x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Latest Updates

  • Login

  • Register

  • Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    GOD OF MARTIAL ARTS


    DESCRIPTION:

    God Of Martial Arts is a Manga/Manhwa/Manhua in English, a series written by Yunduowudongman This Comic is About
    In this world, respect is earned with martial arts. Weak martial artists have strengths of tens of thousands of pounds, capable of cracking boulders. And the strong ones can cut off rivers and split mountains. There are even martial kings who know everything and can travel across the universe. Martial art decides your fate as well as your life and death. The weak is humiliated while the strong looks down on the world. This is a a world where the strong bullies the weak. People's statuses are decided by the levels of their cultivation of martial arts. Each faction fights for the title of "The Strongest". Only the strong ones have the right to survive. Even if you are from the same clan or faction, if you are weak, then you will be bullied and kicked out without mercy....

    Author/s: Yunduowudongman

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Seinen
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 479551

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 132.156342021-03-04
    Chapter 131.340692021-03-02
    Chapter 131.212832021-03-02
    Chapter 131.112182021-02-28
    Chapter 130.38472021-02-28
    Chapter 130.26472021-02-28
    Chapter 130.15942021-02-28
    Chapter 129.317042021-01-19
    Chapter 129.213782021-01-10
    Chapter 129.18452021-01-10
    Chapter 128.311252021-01-07
    Chapter 128.217882020-12-23
    Chapter 128.110972020-12-22
    Chapter 127.38602020-12-22
    Chapter 127.215482020-12-14
    Chapter 127.118322020-12-05
    Chapter 126.39492020-12-05
    Chapter 126.29242020-12-05
    Chapter 126.113192020-11-29
    Chapter 125.310732020-11-29
    Chapter 125.222152020-11-13
    Chapter 125.114692020-11-07
    Chapter 124.310352020-11-07
    Chapter 124.219152020-10-28
    Chapter 124.112422020-10-28
    Chapter 123.323202020-10-15
    Chapter 123.213062020-10-15
    Chapter 123.120772020-10-09
    Chapter 122.327262020-09-25
    Chapter 122.217422020-09-25
    Chapter 122.123822020-09-17
    Chapter 121.313772020-09-17
    Chapter 121.214212020-09-15
    Chapter 121.112452020-09-15
    Chapter 120.327882020-09-02
    Chapter 120.222662020-08-26
    Chapter 120.120612020-08-24
    Chapter 119.328102020-08-15
    Chapter 119.222412020-08-13
    Chapter 119.123392020-08-09
    Chapter 118.322852020-08-04
    Chapter 118.226462020-07-29
    Chapter 118.121822020-07-26
    Chapter 117.316692020-07-26
    Chapter 117.232232020-07-14
    Chapter 117.126622020-07-09
    Chapter 116.330632020-07-03
    Chapter 116.243192020-06-25
    Chapter 116.130872020-06-20
    Chapter 115.334202020-06-15
    Chapter 115.233242020-06-11
    Chapter 115.123832020-06-10
    Chapter 114.339142020-06-06
    Chapter 114.264932020-06-01
    Chapter 114.137592020-05-29
    Chapter 113.330922020-05-25
    Chapter 113.222882020-05-23
    Chapter 113.133832020-05-17
    Chapter 112.323992020-05-11
    Chapter 112.221802020-05-09
    Chapter 112.122722020-05-02
    Chapter 111.324282020-04-29
    Chapter 111.26752020-09-02
    Chapter 111.116912020-04-25
    Chapter 110.316192020-04-25
    Chapter 110.215232020-04-25
    Chapter 110.115432020-04-25
    Chapter 109.314572020-04-25
    Chapter 109.215232020-04-25
    Chapter 109.115722020-04-25
    Chapter 108.314972020-04-25
    Chapter 108.216172020-04-25
    Chapter 108.120622020-04-25
    Chapter 107.316012020-04-25
    Chapter 107.214552020-04-25
    Chapter 107.113592020-04-25
    Chapter 106.314622020-04-25
    Chapter 106.213892020-04-25
    Chapter 106.114192020-04-25
    Chapter 105.313452020-04-25
    Chapter 105.213082020-04-25
    Chapter 105.113592020-04-25
    Chapter 104.313632020-04-25
    Chapter 104.214412020-04-25
    Chapter 104.114032020-04-25
    Chapter 103.313712020-04-25
    Chapter 103.213652020-04-25
    Chapter 103.114522020-04-25
    Chapter 102.313702020-04-25
    Chapter 102.212852020-04-25
    Chapter 102.113182020-04-25
    Chapter 101.313832020-04-25
    Chapter 101.215842020-04-25
    Chapter 101.118732020-04-25
    Chapter 100.330722020-04-25
    Chapter 100.220012020-04-25
    Chapter 100.120352020-04-25
    Chapter 99.319532020-04-25
    Chapter 99.218562020-04-25
    Chapter 99.119692020-04-25
    Chapter 98.318662020-04-25
    Chapter 98.218622020-04-25
    Chapter 98.120822020-04-25
    Chapter 97.327232020-04-25
    Chapter 97.224342020-04-25
    Chapter 97.125142020-04-25
    Chapter 96.325402020-04-25
    Chapter 96.228582020-04-25
    Chapter 96.142902020-04-25
    Chapter 95.396932020-04-25
    Chapter 95.217122020-04-25
    Chapter 95.113042020-04-25
    Chapter 94.310052020-04-25
    Chapter 94.210002020-04-25
    Chapter 94.19452020-04-25
    Chapter 93.39722020-04-25
    Chapter 93.29302020-04-25
    Chapter 93.110022020-04-25
    Chapter 92.38582020-04-25
    Chapter 92.28752020-04-25
    Chapter 92.18812020-04-25
    Chapter 91.38832020-04-25
    Chapter 91.28772020-04-25
    Chapter 91.18902020-04-25
    Chapter 90.38452020-04-25
    Chapter 90.29352020-04-25
    Chapter 90.18942020-04-25
    Chapter 89.38602020-04-25
    Chapter 89.28712020-04-25
    Chapter 89.18192020-04-25
    Chapter 88.38622020-04-25
    Chapter 88.28462020-04-25
    Chapter 88.18762020-04-25
    Chapter 87.38682020-04-25
    Chapter 87.28032020-04-25
    Chapter 87.18292020-04-25
    Chapter 86.38392020-04-25
    Chapter 86.29022020-04-25
    Chapter 86.18402020-04-25
    Chapter 85.38342020-04-25
    Chapter 85.28612020-04-25
    Chapter 85.17892020-04-25
    Chapter 84.38472020-04-25
    Chapter 84.27852020-04-25
    Chapter 84.18592020-04-25
    Chapter 83.38182020-04-25
    Chapter 83.28742020-04-25
    Chapter 83.18262020-04-25
    Chapter 82.37922020-04-25
    Chapter 82.27882020-04-25
    Chapter 82.18092020-04-25
    Chapter 81.38062020-04-25
    Chapter 81.28652020-04-25
    Chapter 81.17662020-04-25
    Chapter 80.37882020-04-25
    Chapter 80.27852020-04-25
    Chapter 80.18052020-04-25
    Chapter 79.37982020-04-25
    Chapter 79.27742020-04-25
    Chapter 79.18712020-04-25
    Chapter 78.38552020-04-25
    Chapter 78.27822020-04-25
    Chapter 78.18282020-04-25
    Chapter 77.38982020-04-25
    Chapter 77.28062020-04-25
    Chapter 77.17852020-04-25
    Chapter 76.37782020-04-25
    Chapter 76.27792020-04-25
    Chapter 76.18112020-04-25
    Chapter 75.37592020-04-27
    Chapter 75.28222020-04-25
    Chapter 75.18242020-04-25
    Chapter 74.38442020-04-25
    Chapter 74.27952020-04-25
    Chapter 74.18082020-04-25
    Chapter 73.38502020-04-25
    Chapter 73.27722020-04-25
    Chapter 73.18062020-04-25
    Chapter 72.37892020-04-25
    Chapter 72.27822020-04-25
    Chapter 72.17782020-04-25
    Chapter 71.37852020-04-25
    Chapter 71.28042020-04-25
    Chapter 71.18212020-04-25
    Chapter 70.38432020-04-25
    Chapter 70.27802020-04-27
    Chapter 70.18132020-04-25
    Chapter 69.37742020-04-25
    Chapter 69.28212020-04-25
    Chapter 69.18142020-04-25
    Chapter 68.38022020-04-25
    Chapter 68.28312020-04-25
    Chapter 68.18442020-04-25
    Chapter 67.38112020-04-25
    Chapter 67.28022020-04-27
    Chapter 67.18752020-04-25
    Chapter 66.38272020-04-25
    Chapter 66.28182020-04-25
    Chapter 66.18032020-04-25
    Chapter 65.37852020-04-25
    Chapter 65.28772020-04-25
    Chapter 65.18262020-04-25
    Chapter 64.37992020-04-25
    Chapter 64.28272020-04-25
    Chapter 64.18392020-04-25
    Chapter 63.39382020-04-25
    Chapter 63.28262020-04-25
    Chapter 63.18972020-04-25
    Chapter 62.39922020-04-25
    Chapter 62.29412020-04-25
    Chapter 62.19092020-04-25
    Chapter 61.38442020-04-25
    Chapter 61.28192020-04-25
    Chapter 61.18452020-04-25
    Chapter 60.39212020-04-25
    Chapter 60.28472020-04-25
    Chapter 60.18472020-04-25
    Chapter 59.39072020-04-25
    Chapter 59.210032020-04-25
    Chapter 59.18742020-04-25
    Chapter 58.38812020-04-25
    Chapter 58.28432020-04-25
    Chapter 58.19162020-04-25
    Chapter 57.38392020-04-25
    Chapter 57.29092020-04-25
    Chapter 57.19092020-04-25
    Chapter 56.38912020-04-25
    Chapter 56.28552020-04-25
    Chapter 56.18442020-04-25
    Chapter 55.38652020-04-25
    Chapter 55.28512020-04-25
    Chapter 55.19122020-04-25
    Chapter 54.38832020-04-25
    Chapter 54.29122020-04-25
    Chapter 54.18652020-04-25
    Chapter 53.39442020-04-25
    Chapter 53.28812020-04-25
    Chapter 53.18702020-04-25
    Chapter 52.39082020-04-25
    Chapter 52.29182020-04-25
    Chapter 52.18812020-04-25
    Chapter 51.38752020-04-25
    Chapter 51.28942020-04-25
    Chapter 51.18762020-04-25
    Chapter 50.38392020-04-25
    Chapter 50.28762020-04-25
    Chapter 50.19252020-04-25
    Chapter 49.39752020-04-25
    Chapter 49.28722020-04-25
    Chapter 49.19812020-04-27
    Chapter 48.38492020-04-25
    Chapter 48.29602020-04-25
    Chapter 48.18882020-04-25
    Chapter 47.311372020-04-25
    Chapter 47.28482020-04-25
    Chapter 47.19622020-04-25
    Chapter 46.38902020-04-25
    Chapter 46.28242020-04-25
    Chapter 46.18742020-04-25
    Chapter 45.38302020-04-25
    Chapter 45.27912020-04-25
    Chapter 45.17962020-04-25
    Chapter 44.37662020-04-27
    Chapter 44.28632020-04-25
    Chapter 44.18132020-04-25
    Chapter 448042020-04-25
    Chapter 43.37782020-04-25
    Chapter 43.28712020-04-25
    Chapter 43.18992020-04-25
    Chapter 438532020-04-25
    Chapter 42.38892020-04-25
    Chapter 42.29122020-04-25
    Chapter 42.17942020-04-25
    Chapter 41.67952020-04-25
    Chapter 41.57842020-04-25
    Chapter 41.47722020-04-25
    Chapter 41.37682020-04-25
    Chapter 41.28132020-04-25
    Chapter 41.17952020-04-25
    Chapter 40.38372020-04-25
    Chapter 40.28082020-04-25
    Chapter 40.18722020-04-25
    Chapter 39.37512020-04-25
    Chapter 39.27562020-04-25
    Chapter 39.17612020-04-25
    Chapter 38.38152020-04-25
    Chapter 38.27402020-04-25
    Chapter 38.17792020-04-25
    Chapter 37.37222020-04-25
    Chapter 37.28282020-04-25
    Chapter 37.18072020-04-25
    Chapter 36.38172020-04-25
    Chapter 36.28472020-04-25
    Chapter 36.18522020-04-25
    Chapter 35.37722020-04-25
    Chapter 35.28142020-04-25
    Chapter 35.17772020-04-25
    Chapter 34.37562020-04-25
    Chapter 34.27642020-04-25
    Chapter 34.17922020-04-25
    Chapter 33.37942020-04-25
    Chapter 33.27892020-04-25
    Chapter 33.17472020-04-25
    Chapter 32.38072020-04-25
    Chapter 32.27642020-04-25
    Chapter 32.18222020-04-25
    Chapter 31.37542020-04-25
    Chapter 31.28032020-04-25
    Chapter 31.19382020-04-25
    Chapter 30.37952020-04-25
    Chapter 30.28152020-04-25
    Chapter 30.18282020-04-25
    Chapter 29.37552020-04-25
    Chapter 29.27892020-04-25
    Chapter 29.18372020-04-25
    Chapter 28.38392020-04-25
    Chapter 28.28902020-04-25
    Chapter 28.18292020-04-25
    Chapter 27.38522020-04-25
    Chapter 27.28162020-04-25
    Chapter 27.18182020-04-25
    Chapter 26.38102020-04-25
    Chapter 26.28682020-04-25
    Chapter 26.17762020-04-25
    Chapter 25.37992020-04-25
    Chapter 25.27712020-04-25
    Chapter 25.17502020-04-25
    Chapter 24.37762020-04-25
    Chapter 24.27662020-04-25
    Chapter 24.17992020-04-25
    Chapter 23.37892020-04-25
    Chapter 23.28282020-04-25
    Chapter 23.18312020-04-25
    Chapter 22.38202020-04-25
    Chapter 22.28292020-04-25
    Chapter 22.18352020-04-25
    Chapter 21.38192020-04-25
    Chapter 21.28192020-04-25
    Chapter 21.18392020-04-25
    Chapter 20.37812020-04-25
    Chapter 20.28352020-04-25
    Chapter 20.18392020-04-25
    Chapter 19.37782020-04-25
    Chapter 19.27782020-04-25
    Chapter 19.17782020-04-25
    Chapter 18.37772020-04-25
    Chapter 18.27812020-04-25
    Chapter 18.17692020-04-25
    Chapter 17.37852020-04-25
    Chapter 17.27632020-04-25
    Chapter 17.17992020-04-25
    Chapter 16.37732020-04-25
    Chapter 16.28022020-04-25
    Chapter 16.18232020-04-25
    Chapter 15.38002020-04-25
    Chapter 15.28282020-04-25
    Chapter 15.18112020-04-25
    Chapter 14.38192020-04-25
    Chapter 14.28072020-04-25
    Chapter 14.17942020-04-25
    Chapter 13.37912020-04-27
    Chapter 13.27702020-04-25
    Chapter 13.17602020-04-25
    Chapter 12.38692020-04-25
    Chapter 12.28362020-04-25
    Chapter 12.17842020-04-25
    Chapter 11.37442020-04-25
    Chapter 11.27802020-04-25
    Chapter 11.17812020-04-25
    Chapter 10.38062020-04-25
    Chapter 10.27732020-04-25
    Chapter 10.18322020-04-25
    Chapter 9.38562020-04-25
    Chapter 9.28082020-04-25
    Chapter 9.18482020-04-25
    Chapter 8.38762020-04-25
    Chapter 8.28632020-04-25
    Chapter 8.18072020-04-25
    Chapter 7.38612020-04-25
    Chapter 7.28102020-04-25
    Chapter 7.18142020-04-25
    Chapter 6.38192020-04-25
    Chapter 6.28942020-04-25
    Chapter 6.18482020-04-25
    Chapter 5.38912020-04-25
    Chapter 5.28502020-04-25
    Chapter 5.18852020-04-25
    Chapter 4.38822020-04-25
    Chapter 4.28932020-04-25
    Chapter 4.19032020-04-25
    Chapter 3.39562020-04-25
    Chapter 3.29942020-04-25
    Chapter 3.19822020-04-25
    Chapter 2.39792020-04-25
    Chapter 2.29402020-04-25
    Chapter 2.110372020-04-25
    Chapter 1.311072020-04-25
    Chapter 1.213732020-04-25
    Chapter 1.119462020-04-25

    Popular Today

    Latest Updates

    As A Result Of Breaking An Otome Game, The Villainess Young Lady Becomes A Cheat!


    Chapter 11
    Chapter 10
    Chapter 9

    The Tutorial Tower Of The Advanced Player


    Chapter 56
    Chapter 55
    Chapter 54

    Attouteki Gacha Un De Isekai O Nariagaru!


    Chapter 10
    Chapter 9
    Chapter 8

    I Am Carrying Gold From The Post-Apocalyptic World


    Chapter 49
    Chapter 48
    Chapter 47

    100,000 Levels Of Body Refining : All The Dogs I Raise Are The Emperor


    Chapter 22
    Chapter 21
    Chapter 20

    Legend Of The Northern Blade


    Chapter 83
    Chapter 82
    Chapter 81

    Daughter of the Emperor


    Chapter 215
    Chapter 214
    Chapter 213

    Isekai Kenja no Tensei Musou ~Geemu no Chishiki de Isekai Saikyou~


    Chapter 8.2
    Chapter 8.1
    Chapter 7.2

    I Can See The Success Rate


    Chapter 30
    Chapter 29
    Chapter 28

    The Second Coming of Gluttony


    Chapter 57
    Chapter 56
    Chapter 55

    Revenge Of A Fierce Princess


    Chapter 291
    Chapter 290
    Chapter 289

    Boruto: Naruto Next Generations


    Chapter 57
    Chapter 56
    Chapter 55

    The Demon King Who Lost His Job


    Chapter 158
    Chapter 157
    Chapter 156

    Cultivator Against Hero Society


    Chapter 77
    Chapter 76
    Chapter 75

    Everlasting God Of Sword


    Chapter 127
    Chapter 126
    Chapter 125

    Holy Chef, Crazy Empress


    Chapter 228
    Chapter 227
    Chapter 226