Home Browse Hot Manga Blog Events
Register Login

Please,We are out of budget,we need you to download our sponsor game to keep our website alive, click here to download


Kumo Desu Ga, Nani Ka?-

Alternative:

Author/s: Baba Okina - Kakashi Asahiro

Status: Ongoing

Views: 12371

Rating: 0/5

Description:

In another world, the Hero and the Demon King continued to oppose each other. As their great magic collided, the explosion crossed over worlds and destroyed a classroom full of high school students. The victims who died in that explosion will be reincarnated in that alternate world. Our heroine, who has the lowest standing in the class, was reincarnated into a spider. She nevertheless faces this challenge head-on with great determination, and adapts to it surprisingly quickly. This is the story of how our protagonist, who was reborn as a weak spider monster, does whatever needed to survive....

Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
Chapter 47.11542020-10-19
Chapter 46.23012020-09-22
Chapter 46.13532020-09-05
Chapter 45.22152020-09-05
Chapter 45.12902020-07-09
Chapter 44.22032020-06-18
Chapter 44.11852020-05-28
Chapter 43.21622020-05-14
Chapter 43.11272020-04-26
Chapter 42.21122020-04-26
Chapter 42.1962020-04-26
Chapter 421122020-05-14
Chapter 41.2882020-04-26
Chapter 41.1892020-04-30
Chapter 40.2852020-04-30
Chapter 40.1972020-04-26
Chapter 39.2802020-04-26
Chapter 39.1742020-05-02
Chapter 38.2802020-04-26
Chapter 38.1852020-04-26
Chapter 37.2692020-04-30
Chapter 37.1802020-04-26
Chapter 36.2742020-04-26
Chapter 36.1892020-04-30
Chapter 35.2862020-04-30
Chapter 35.1922020-04-26
Chapter 35962020-05-14
Chapter 34.2842020-04-26
Chapter 34.1742020-04-26
Chapter 34852020-05-14
Chapter 33.2892020-04-26
Chapter 33.1922020-04-30
Chapter 33782020-05-14
Chapter 32.2742020-04-30
Chapter 32.1792020-04-30
Chapter 32852020-05-14
Chapter 31.2882020-04-26
Chapter 31.1732020-04-26
Chapter 31692020-05-14
Chapter 30.212020-10-19
Chapter 30.1892020-04-26
Chapter 29.3722020-04-26
Chapter 29.2822020-04-30
Chapter 29.1752020-04-30
Chapter 28.2782020-04-26
Chapter 28.172020-10-17
Chapter 27.2882020-05-02
Chapter 27.1712020-04-26
Chapter 26772020-04-26
Chapter 25.2752020-04-30
Chapter 25.11012020-04-26
Chapter 24.2812020-04-26
Chapter 24.1762020-04-30
Chapter 23.2662020-04-26
Chapter 23.1732020-04-26
Chapter 2322020-10-19
Chapter 22.2572020-04-30
Chapter 22.1642020-04-26
Chapter 22632020-05-14
Chapter 21.2752020-04-26
Chapter 21.1652020-04-30
Chapter 21682020-05-14
Chapter 20.3742020-04-26
Chapter 20.2802020-04-26
Chapter 20.1622020-04-26
Chapter 19.2752020-04-26
Chapter 19.1792020-04-26
Chapter 18.2752020-04-26
Chapter 18.1642020-04-26
Chapter 18762020-05-14
Chapter 17.2702020-04-26
Chapter 17.1122020-10-16
Chapter 17612020-05-14
Chapter 16.2772020-04-26
Chapter 16.1712020-04-26
Chapter 16782020-05-14
Chapter 15.422020-10-19
Chapter 15.3632020-04-26
Chapter 15.2912020-04-26
Chapter 15.1712020-04-30
Chapter 15692020-05-14
Chapter 14.5972020-04-26
Chapter 14.4742020-04-26
Chapter 14.3732020-04-30
Chapter 14.2822020-04-30
Chapter 14.132020-10-19
Chapter 14682020-05-14
Chapter 13.3892020-04-26
Chapter 13.2632020-04-26
Chapter 13.1732020-05-02
Chapter 13622020-05-14
Chapter 12.2742020-05-14
Chapter 12.1722020-05-14
Chapter 12792020-04-30
Chapter 11.2712020-05-14
Chapter 11.1722020-05-14
Chapter 11842020-04-26
Chapter 10.2772020-05-14
Chapter 10.1682020-05-14
Chapter 10302020-09-18
Chapter 9622020-04-26
Chapter 8582020-04-26
Chapter 7.11072020-04-30
Chapter 7972020-04-26
Chapter 6.2772020-05-14
Chapter 6.1982020-05-14
Chapter 6942020-04-30
Chapter 5.21092020-05-14
Chapter 5.1142020-10-17
Chapter 5322020-09-22
Chapter 4992020-04-26
Chapter 31072020-04-30
Chapter 2.11162020-05-14
Chapter 21132020-04-26
Chapter 1.21272020-05-14
Chapter 1.1192020-10-17
Chapter 12732020-04-26
Chapter 01612020-04-26




Home | Manga Recommendation | Contact us | About us

Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law. © 2020 Manga. Our Email: service@mangallama.com advertising@mangallama.com