x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Latest Updates

  • Login

  • Register

  • Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    ORE NO GENJITSU WA REN'AI GAME?? KA TO OMOTTARA INOCHIGAKE NO GAME DATTA


    DESCRIPTION:

    One day, 25-year-old Hasegawa Ryou wakes up to see a holographic screen floating in front of him. The screen prompts him to save/load files and an item shop, as well as his stats. It seems like he’s been sucked into some erotic love game, since his stats depend on seducing women and “capturing” them. After finding a target and going through game-like options, Ryou thinks he knows what he has to do to “capture” his target. Surely he needs to have sex with her, right? And yet when the woman turns out to be a murderer, Ryou finds out the shocking truth: he has to capture these women and unveil their secrets! And if he fails, he dies......

    Author/s: Pon Jea - Waruiotoko - Nashyu

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Mature
  • Ecchi
  • Mystery
  • Psychological
  • Supernatural
  • Shounen
  • Drama
  • Views: 10962

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 391242020-12-02
    Chapter 382052020-11-21
    Chapter 372442020-11-09
    Chapter 361612020-11-03
    Chapter 351842020-10-10
    Chapter 342632020-09-13
    Chapter 333002020-08-10
    Chapter 323322020-06-23
    Chapter 31.22302020-06-15
    Chapter 31.12232020-05-12
    Chapter 30.21822020-04-30
    Chapter 30.11742020-04-28
    Chapter 29.21532020-04-28
    Chapter 29.11452020-04-28
    Chapter 28.21332020-04-28
    Chapter 28.11312020-04-28
    Chapter 27.21402020-04-28
    Chapter 27.11552020-04-28
    Chapter 26.21382020-04-28
    Chapter 26.11532020-04-28
    Chapter 25.21352020-04-28
    Chapter 25.11492020-04-28
    Chapter 24.21522020-04-28
    Chapter 24.11352020-04-28
    Chapter 241312020-05-12
    Chapter 23.21402020-04-28
    Chapter 23.11562020-04-28
    Chapter 22.21522020-04-28
    Chapter 22.11872020-04-28
    Chapter 21.21522020-04-28
    Chapter 21.11402020-04-28
    Chapter 20.21472020-04-28
    Chapter 20.11412020-04-28
    Chapter 19.21472020-04-28
    Chapter 19.11562020-04-28
    Chapter 18.21502020-04-28
    Chapter 18.11452020-04-28
    Chapter 17.21402020-04-28
    Chapter 17.11512020-04-28
    Chapter 16.21442020-04-28
    Chapter 16.11462020-04-28
    Chapter 15.21512020-04-28
    Chapter 15.11502020-04-28
    Chapter 14.21572020-04-28
    Chapter 14.12342020-04-28
    Chapter 13.22042020-04-28
    Chapter 13.11702020-04-28
    Chapter 12.21662020-04-28
    Chapter 12.11442020-04-28
    Chapter 11.21482020-04-28
    Chapter 11.11482020-04-28
    Chapter 10.21492020-04-28
    Chapter 10.11732020-04-28
    Chapter 9.21522020-04-28
    Chapter 9.11542020-04-28
    Chapter 81752020-04-28
    Chapter 71892020-04-28
    Chapter 61782020-04-28
    Chapter 52062020-04-28
    Chapter 42552020-04-28
    Chapter 32032020-04-28
    Chapter 23002020-04-28
    Chapter 12892020-04-28

    Popular Today

    Latest Updates

    I Have A Dragon In My Body


    Chapter 229
    Chapter 228
    Chapter 227

    Star Martial God Technique


    Chapter 402
    Chapter 401
    Chapter 400

    100-Nin No Eiyuu O Sodateta Saikyou Yogensha Wa, Boukensha Ni Natte Mo Sekaijuu No Deshi Kara Shitawarete Masu-


    Chapter 19
    Chapter 18.5
    Chapter 18.2

    Jichou Shinai Motoyuusha No Tsuyokute Tanoshii New Game


    Chapter 46
    Chapter 45
    Chapter 44

    I Became A Legend A Decade Later After Telling My Comrades To Leave Everything To Me And Retreat First


    Chapter 15
    Chapter 14
    Chapter 13

    The Adventurers That Don't Believe In Humanity Will Save The World


    Chapter 22
    Chapter 21
    Chapter 20

    Immortal Swordsman In The Reverse World


    Chapter 150
    Chapter 149
    Chapter 148

    Chronicles Of Heavenly Demon_


    Chapter 124
    Chapter 123
    Chapter 122

    I Became The Emperor's Daughter One Day


    Chapter 190
    Chapter 189
    Chapter 182

    The Rebirth Of The Demon God


    Chapter 79
    Chapter 78
    Chapter 77

    Hiraheishi Wa Kako O Yumemiru


    Chapter 47
    Chapter 46
    Chapter 45

    I Am An Invincible Genius


    Chapter 107
    Chapter 106
    Chapter 105

    Daughter Of The Emperor_


    Chapter 202
    Chapter 201
    Chapter 200

    The Superb Captain In The City


    Chapter 209
    Chapter 208
    Chapter 207

    Soul Land Iv - The Ultimate Combat


    Chapter 139
    Chapter 138
    Chapter 137

    Kaguya-Sama Wa Kokurasetai - Tensai-Tachi No Renai Zunousen


    Chapter 210
    Chapter 209
    Chapter 208

    Rebirth Of The Divine Doctor


    Chapter 101.5
    Chapter 101
    Chapter 100.5

    The Monster Duchess And Contract Princess_


    Chapter 78.5
    Chapter 78
    Chapter 77.5