x Close



  • Home

  • Browse Manga

  • Latest Updates

  • Login

  • Register

  • Home | Browse Manga | Login | Register

    REBIRTH OF THE DIVINE DOCTOR


    DESCRIPTION:

    A high-ranking officer in the Marines and a master of both Western and Chinese medicine, Feng Yu Heng is transmigrated with a duang sound to the Da Shun Dynasty. Her father is distant, her grandmother is unloving, her mother is sick, her brother is young, and her sisters are hateful, with each more ruthless than the previous. After transmigrating and being reborn, she definitely cannot continue being a good-for-nothing like the previous owner of this body. Want to compete with me? It will be complete domination! Want to cause me harm? A single scalpel will turn you to mincemeat! Want to play dirty? A needle will paralyze half your body! Want to kill me? A single scratch will disembowel you! The formerly easy-to-bully completely transforms and becomes the most desired of Da Shun Dynasty. A hospital to be opened with the Emperor will bring the adoration of the masses and a great deal of wealth. But what’s this about a marriage to this absurd prince? What does the cripple have to say?...

    Author/s: Updating

    Status: Ongoing

    Genres:
  • Shoujo
  • Drama
  • Adventure
  • Action
  • Views: 73176

    Chapter Number/Name Views Uploaded
    Chapter 115.51062021-01-16
    Chapter 115842021-01-16
    Chapter 114.5772021-01-14
    Chapter 114202021-01-16
    Chapter 113.51312021-01-13
    Chapter 1131242021-01-13
    Chapter 112.51202021-01-12
    Chapter 112282021-01-14
    Chapter 111.51082021-01-11
    Chapter 111972021-01-11
    Chapter 110.51202021-01-08
    Chapter 110212021-01-11
    Chapter 109.51012021-01-07
    Chapter 109722021-01-08
    Chapter 108.51402020-12-30
    Chapter 1081042020-12-30
    Chapter 107.5332021-01-07
    Chapter 107382021-01-07
    Chapter 106.51372020-12-28
    Chapter 1061342020-12-28
    Chapter 105.51642020-12-24
    Chapter 1051052020-12-24
    Chapter 104.51592020-12-23
    Chapter 1041462020-12-23
    Chapter 103.51622020-12-22
    Chapter 1031332020-12-22
    Chapter 102.53252020-12-06
    Chapter 1022252020-12-06
    Chapter 101.52612020-12-03
    Chapter 1012302020-12-03
    Chapter 100.52112020-11-30
    Chapter 1001802020-11-30
    Chapter 99.51372020-12-03
    Chapter 991312020-12-03
    Chapter 98.52042020-11-27
    Chapter 981542020-11-27
    Chapter 97.52872020-11-14
    Chapter 972002020-11-14
    Chapter 96.52432020-11-12
    Chapter 962062020-11-12
    Chapter 95.52202020-11-11
    Chapter 951912020-11-11
    Chapter 94.52202020-11-10
    Chapter 942042020-11-10
    Chapter 93.51842020-11-10
    Chapter 931472020-11-12
    Chapter 92.52362020-11-06
    Chapter 922312020-11-06
    Chapter 91.53632020-10-19
    Chapter 912662020-10-19
    Chapter 90.53072020-10-09
    Chapter 902542020-10-09
    Chapter 89.53412020-09-28
    Chapter 892692020-09-28
    Chapter 88.52842020-09-25
    Chapter 882492020-09-25
    Chapter 87.53012020-09-18
    Chapter 872602020-09-18
    Chapter 86.53282020-09-13
    Chapter 862782020-09-13
    Chapter 85.53012020-09-10
    Chapter 852792020-09-10
    Chapter 84.53152020-09-05
    Chapter 842532020-09-05
    Chapter 83.54262020-08-29
    Chapter 833502020-08-29
    Chapter 82.53582020-08-27
    Chapter 822492020-08-29
    Chapter 81.54462020-08-20
    Chapter 813282020-08-20
    Chapter 80.53692020-08-17
    Chapter 803132020-08-17
    Chapter 79.55862020-08-13
    Chapter 792462020-08-17
    Chapter 78.53832020-08-06
    Chapter 783202020-08-06
    Chapter 77.53502020-08-04
    Chapter 773372020-08-04
    Chapter 76.54562020-07-26
    Chapter 763122020-07-26
    Chapter 75.54412020-07-25
    Chapter 754132020-07-25
    Chapter 74.55202020-07-21
    Chapter 745422020-07-21
    Chapter 73.25352020-07-13
    Chapter 73.14212020-07-13
    Chapter 72.24802020-07-10
    Chapter 72.14542020-07-10
    Chapter 71.49852020-06-23
    Chapter 71.37492020-06-23
    Chapter 71.27682020-06-22
    Chapter 71.18222020-06-22
    Chapter 70.29982020-06-21
    Chapter 70.110862020-06-21
    Chapter 69.25832020-06-20
    Chapter 69.13832020-06-20
    Chapter 68.24352020-06-19
    Chapter 68.14992020-06-19
    Chapter 67.23932020-06-16
    Chapter 67.12852020-06-16
    Chapter 66.23522020-06-04
    Chapter 66.12962020-06-04
    Chapter 65.52472020-06-16
    Chapter 652822020-06-16
    Chapter 64.54422020-05-28
    Chapter 644752020-05-28
    Chapter 63.24492020-05-22
    Chapter 63.14472020-05-22
    Chapter 62.23692020-05-22
    Chapter 62.13672020-05-19
    Chapter 61.23102020-05-19
    Chapter 61.13192020-05-19
    Chapter 60.53172020-05-19
    Chapter 603542020-05-19
    Chapter 59.23032020-05-19
    Chapter 59.12932020-05-19
    Chapter 58.23072020-05-19
    Chapter 58.13012020-05-19
    Chapter 57.22862020-05-19
    Chapter 57.12782020-05-19
    Chapter 56.22802020-05-19
    Chapter 56.12822020-05-19
    Chapter 562682020-05-19
    Chapter 55.22952020-05-19
    Chapter 552812020-05-19
    Chapter 54.22922020-05-19
    Chapter 54.12872020-05-19
    Chapter 53.32762020-05-19
    Chapter 53.22622020-05-19
    Chapter 53.12782020-05-19
    Chapter 52.32532020-05-19
    Chapter 52.22532020-05-19
    Chapter 52.12412020-05-19
    Chapter 51.32322020-05-19
    Chapter 51.22432020-05-19
    Chapter 51.12512020-05-19
    Chapter 50.32492020-05-19
    Chapter 50.22402020-05-19
    Chapter 502412020-05-19
    Chapter 49.32402020-05-19
    Chapter 49.22412020-05-19
    Chapter 49.12242020-05-19
    Chapter 48.32282020-05-19
    Chapter 48.22422020-05-19
    Chapter 48.12532020-05-19
    Chapter 47.32342020-05-19
    Chapter 47.22362020-05-19
    Chapter 47.12342020-05-19
    Chapter 46.22442020-05-19
    Chapter 46.12292020-05-19
    Chapter 45.32542020-05-19
    Chapter 45.22292020-05-19
    Chapter 45.12182020-05-19
    Chapter 44.22312020-05-19
    Chapter 44.12382020-05-19
    Chapter 43.22332020-05-19
    Chapter 43.12282020-05-19
    Chapter 42.32572020-05-19
    Chapter 42.22452020-05-19
    Chapter 42.12542020-05-19
    Chapter 41.32522020-05-19
    Chapter 41.22492020-05-19
    Chapter 41.12432020-05-19
    Chapter 40.32102020-05-19
    Chapter 40.22252020-05-19
    Chapter 40.12262020-05-19
    Chapter 39.42412020-05-19
    Chapter 39.32262020-05-19
    Chapter 39.22102020-05-19
    Chapter 392162020-05-19
    Chapter 38.52282020-05-19
    Chapter 382142020-05-19
    Chapter 37.32342020-05-19
    Chapter 37.22282020-05-19
    Chapter 37.12122020-05-19
    Chapter 36.42222020-05-19
    Chapter 36.32262020-05-19
    Chapter 36.22272020-05-19
    Chapter 36.12262020-05-19
    Chapter 35.32412020-05-19
    Chapter 35.22572020-05-19
    Chapter 35.12332020-05-19
    Chapter 34.42242020-05-19
    Chapter 34.32352020-05-19
    Chapter 34.22312020-05-19
    Chapter 34.12542020-05-19
    Chapter 33.32792020-05-19
    Chapter 33.22512020-05-19
    Chapter 33.12652020-05-19
    Chapter 32.32302020-05-19
    Chapter 32.22112020-05-19
    Chapter 32.12362020-05-19
    Chapter 31.32232020-05-19
    Chapter 31.22392020-05-19
    Chapter 31.12212020-05-19
    Chapter 30.32372020-05-19
    Chapter 30.22482020-05-19
    Chapter 30.12272020-05-19
    Chapter 29.42292020-05-19
    Chapter 29.32372020-05-19
    Chapter 29.22182020-05-19
    Chapter 29.12102020-05-19
    Chapter 28.32312020-05-19
    Chapter 28.22422020-05-19
    Chapter 28.12282020-05-19
    Chapter 27.32322020-05-19
    Chapter 27.22332020-05-19
    Chapter 27.12132020-05-19
    Chapter 26.32382020-05-19
    Chapter 26.22362020-05-19
    Chapter 26.12452020-05-19
    Chapter 25.32252020-05-19
    Chapter 25.22142020-05-19
    Chapter 25.12222020-05-19
    Chapter 24.32242020-05-19
    Chapter 24.22182020-05-19
    Chapter 242162020-05-19
    Chapter 23.32222020-05-19
    Chapter 23.22262020-05-19
    Chapter 23.12362020-05-19
    Chapter 22.32502020-05-19
    Chapter 22.22462020-05-19
    Chapter 22.12242020-05-19
    Chapter 21.52462020-05-19
    Chapter 212402020-05-19
    Chapter 20.32402020-05-19
    Chapter 20.22432020-05-19
    Chapter 202292020-05-19
    Chapter 19.52642020-05-19
    Chapter 192412020-05-19
    Chapter 18.52342020-05-19
    Chapter 182142020-05-19
    Chapter 17.52242020-05-19
    Chapter 172262020-05-19
    Chapter 16.52232020-05-19
    Chapter 162342020-05-19
    Chapter 15.52642020-05-19
    Chapter 152582020-05-19
    Chapter 14.52472020-05-19
    Chapter 142702020-05-19
    Chapter 13.52522020-05-19
    Chapter 132152020-05-19
    Chapter 12.52442020-05-19
    Chapter 122342020-05-19
    Chapter 11.52432020-05-19
    Chapter 112472020-05-19
    Chapter 10.52402020-05-19
    Chapter 102652020-05-19
    Chapter 9.52372020-05-19
    Chapter 92292020-05-19
    Chapter 8.52742020-05-19
    Chapter 82442020-05-19
    Chapter 7.52622020-05-19
    Chapter 72562020-05-19
    Chapter 6.52552020-05-19
    Chapter 62772020-05-19
    Chapter 5.53212020-05-19
    Chapter 53082020-05-19
    Chapter 4.23212020-05-19
    Chapter 43242020-05-19
    Chapter 3.53512020-05-19
    Chapter 33402020-05-19
    Chapter 2.54152020-05-19
    Chapter 24312020-05-19
    Chapter 1.55252020-05-19
    Chapter 18092020-05-19

    Popular Today

    Latest Updates

    Return Of Immortal Emperor


    Chapter 161
    Chapter 160
    Chapter 159

    The Legendary Moonlight Sculptor_


    Chapter 169
    Chapter 168
    Chapter 167

    The God Of High School_


    Chapter 498
    Chapter 497
    Chapter 496

    The Great Mage Returns After 4000 Years


    Chapter 67
    Chapter 66
    Chapter 65

    Rebirth Of The Urban Immortal Cultivator


    Chapter 533
    Chapter 532
    Chapter 531

    Soul Land Iv - The Ultimate Combat


    Chapter 157
    Chapter 156
    Chapter 155

    Rebirth Of Abandoned Young Master


    Chapter 98
    Chapter 97
    Chapter 96

    Hero? I Quit A Long Time Ago.


    Chapter 252
    Chapter 251
    Chapter 250

    Virtual World: Close Combat Mage


    Chapter 142
    Chapter 141
    Chapter 140

    The Reincarnation Magician Of The Inferior Eyes


    Chapter 45
    Chapter 44
    Chapter 43

    The World Of Otome Games Is Tough For Mobs


    Chapter 27
    Chapter 26
    Chapter 25

    Entangled With The Duke


    Chapter 244
    Chapter 243
    Chapter 242

    A Returner's Magic Should Be-Special-


    Chapter 131
    Chapter 130
    Chapter 129

    Spare Me, Great Lord!


    Chapter 71
    Chapter 70
    Chapter 69